Menu
A+ A A-

Registered Sailors

  • Written by Marie Louise Pedersen

Full Crew List (PDF) - June 30

NAtionalID Sail Number BOW no Corinthian BOATNAME Helm First Helm Last
AUT 609 4 C Melnose Christian Piringer
AUT 681 5 C Four And a Half Men Franz Urlesberger
AUT 752 76 C Angry Dragon Norbert Voith
CZE 704 28   ICZ/Rodop Martin Trcka
DEN 823 23 C *** Allan Hansen
DEN 271 80 C Bølge Baronessen Ole Brock Lauritzen
DEN 407 81   Meep Meep Morten Timshel
DEN 426 82 C Crazy Ivan Søren Blume Svendsen
DEN 521 83   *** Jørn Ambs Willerslev
DEN 562 84 C Altombord.dk Jesper Davidsen
DEN 585 85   Smut Kent  Dalsbo
DEN 612 87 C Melges.dk Kris Houmann
DEN 628 88 C Pensavo Peggio Mikkel Winston
DEN 634 89   Woosah Marc Wain
DEN 664 90 C Bad Girl Kim Koch Fogde
DEN 701 91   Itsi-Bitsi Michael Hestbæk
DEN 761 92   Top Gun Peter Havn
DEN 765 93 C Flex Trim/Vilsund Blue Jesper Toft
DEN 779 94 C Salty Dog Peter Warrer
DEN 782 95   Soffe Kim Christensen
DEN 808 96 C Elsa Jesper Baungaard
EST 790 6 C Lenny Tõnu  Tõniste
EST 791 7   Zuxu Peter Saraskin
FIN 670 53 C HelOu Jukka Santala
FIN 742 54 C Fundanything.com Tomi Hakola
GBR 694 1   Gill Race Team Geoff Carveth
GBR 715 2 C Hot Lips David Pinner
GBR 557 8   Imagine David Rowen
GER 327 9 C Ballyhoo Reloaded Martin Thiermann
GER 766 10 C Arteria Juergen Fuchs
GER 803 11 C Musto Racing Kicker Schäfer
GER 224 37   Touring Junior Wolf Jeschonnek
GER 234 38   5 Element Peter Schneider
GER 266 39   Bostik Bad Boys Jan Schmidt
GER 355 40   Hangover Nils Hollenbeck
GER 499 41 C Slippery When Wet Tim Koeppe
GER 502 42 C Wikinger Ullrich Paech
GER 504 43 C Disco Volante Sebastian Gastl
GER 569 44 C IMMAC Sputnik Conrad Brinkmann
GER 586 45   deep Blue  Frithjof Ohin
GER 647 47 C ACE Johannes Merck
GER 673 48 C Nefeli 24 Peter Karrié
GER 677 49 C White Room Sebastian Buehler
GER 688 50 C IMMAC 24 Stefan Schimkowski
GER 690 51 C Plato Markus Scheel
GER 756 52 C Panta Rhei Jan Hössermann
HUN 728 34 C FGF Sailing Team Robert Bakoczy
HUN 481 56   Jedi Business Peter Czegai
ITA 636 12   Marrakech Express Matteo Ivaldi
ITA 735 13   Altea Andrea Racchelli
ITA 841 14   Bombarda Andrea Pozzi
ITA 822 29   Maidollis  Carlo Fracassoli
ITA 840 46   Audi tron Riccardo Simoneschi
LIE 581 36 C PhoeniX Nienke Reina Jorna
NED 645 3   Mr Henri Johannes Den Engelsman
NED 827 25 C Team Kesbeke/Sika/Gill Ronald Veraar
NED 117 55 C Ruyten One design Maarten Jamin
NED 205 57   Dutch Cloud Marco Scholten
NED 801 58 C DRV Wessel Colsen
NOR 400 15   Baghdad 2 Kristoffer Spone
NOR 402 16 C Lunacy Carl-Erik Kullmann
NOR 732 17   Rett Rundt Hjørnet Herman Horn-Johannessen
NOR 733 18   General Lee Martin Mikkelsen
NOR 189 22 C Come Alot Kenneth Bruseland
NOR 285 60 C Fru Melgesen Bernt Erik Spinnangr
NOR 307 61   Inocean Dag Rune Wiksten
NOR 334 62 C Easy Tiger Dag Buch
NOR 418 63 C Parody Henrik Larsen
NOR 506 64   Komet Karl Otto Book
NOR 580 65 C Airis Carolina Toll
NOR 600 66   Baghdad Kristian Nergaard
NOR 632 67 C American Lady  Kristian Notto Simensen
NOR 697 68   CORAX Petter Haug Jenssen
NOR 751 69 C Storm Capital Sail Racing Øyvind Jahre
NOR 787 70   Blow Henry Lloyd Peder Nergaard
NOR 649 71 C Party Girl Jens Wathne
NOR 592 86   Afternoon Delight Petter Gautneb
SLO 726 30 C Atena Jure Jerkovič
SUI 731 19 C Cytrus Racing Christoph Martin Renker
SUI 382 31 C Cinghi-aile Michael Good
SUI 821 32   Andele Jörg Hotz
SUI 684 33   EFG Christopher Rast
SWE 727 20 C Hurricane Rikard Svanberg
SWE 666 24   Floda Systemskylt Staffan Lindberg
SWE 408 72 C Gransegel Tomas Skalen
SWE 425 73 C Magda Mikael Ekbrand
SWE 454 74   Lillkaxe Patrik Sjöberg
SWE 508 75 C Sitting Duck Carl Akerson
SWE 667 77 C Skånegåsen Martin Fridh
SWE 671 78 C NN Peter Ekdahl
SWE 683 79 C Exilia Carl-Johan Pihlgren
SVK 828 35   INFINITY Daniel Kris
UKR 485 21 C Arctur Andriy Yano
UKR 819 26 C Marusia Oleg Dyvinets
USA 820 27   Air Force One Bora Gulari